Jeudi 3 octobre 2013 au Creusot et à Torcy
Football masculin :
ASUB71 0 - 1 ENSAM Cluny
ENSAM Cluny 1 - 0 Iut CHALON
ASUB71 3 - 2 Iut CHALON
Joueurs convoqués : BATI Yusuf, BELIN Nicolas, HEMISSI Mohamed, LAUTISSIER Loïc, MARIE Antoine, MAY Ramzi, METLAINE Modrek, MOREAU Quentin, N NANG OBAME, Sylvain, NYANDANG Emmanuel, PACAUT Tanguy, PERDERISET Corentin, PETIOT Alexandre, PILLOT Simon, POMPONNE Mathieu, PONGUI Harley, POUSSIN Antonin, VIOLOT Anthony
Basketball masculin :
ASUB71(1) 26 - 32 ASUB71(2)
ENSAM Cluny 24 - 42 UB Dijon
ENSAM Cluny 26 - 34 ASUB71(1)
ASUB71(2) 28 - 32 UB Dijon
ASUB71(1) 28 - 42 UB Dijon
ASUB71(2) 44 - 34 ENSAM Cluny
Joueurs convoqués : CLOCHET Alexis, AUGENDRE Grégoire, CORNU Corentin, FAVIER Lucas, CZAPLICKI Nicolas, LANGROGNET Morgan
CHAUVEL Rémi, DE ALMEIDA Romain, GAMBINI Florian, MENARGUES Miguel, PERRAUT Pierre, ROBICHON Damien, SCHNEIDER Earvin, VARENGUIN Cyprien
Basketball féminin :
ASUB71 80 - 76 UB Dijon
Joueuses convoquées : AIT LAHCINE Jihane, CAVAGNA Marie, FERREIRA Mélanie, LASNIER Ophélie, LATTAUD Eloïse, LUCIANI Morgane, MORNAY Ségolène, RENARD Marie
Handball masculin :
ASUB71(1) 6 - 11 UB Dijon (21)
ASUB71(2) 7 - 14 UB Dijon (1)
UB Dijon (1) 9 - 7 UB Dijon (2)
ASUB71(2) 9 - 7 ENSAM Cluny
UB Dijon (1) 21 - 10 ENSAM Cluny
Joueurs convoqués : BOURCET Sébastien, CAIRE Guillaume, CORSIN Romain, COUTURIER Ludovic, DOUSSON Thomas, FEVRAT Adrien, HEINZLé Séraphin, LATTANZI David, LERCIER Louis, LONJARET Antoine, MEUNIER Guillaume, MONCHARMONT Valentin, MONTELATICI Anthony, MORLAT Clément, THION Lucas
Handball Féminin :
ASUB71 5 - 16 UB Dijon
Joueuses convoquées : BETOE ONDO Christiane, BOUCHER Emilie, BOY Jécika, CASTEROT Maeva, CHEVAUX Emeline, EZZEJJARI Souad, OUCHEM Ahlem
Rugby masculin à 15 :
ASUB71 14 - 17 ENSAM Cluny
ENSAM Cluny 0 - 28 UB Dijon
ASUB71 21 - 49 UB Dijon
Joueurs convoqués : ACERBIS Léo, BLANC Esteban, BORONAT Theo, BULFET Florimon, CHABBAZ Amine, CHAMAUX Sylvain, COINT Pierre-antoine, COMPAGNON Léo, CORBEL Thibault, DERBUEL Adrien, DUBOIS Adrien, GENEVOIS Pierre, LOUIS Michaël, MATEUIL Sébastien, MATON Melwyn, MORIN Clément, NDJIODI Dibson, PASQUEREAU Romain, RABUT Adrien
Volleyball :
Féminin : ASUB71(F) 2 - 0 ENSAM Cluny (F)
Masculin : UB Dijon(1) 28 - 26 ASUB71
UB Dijon 26 - 24 ENSAM Cluny
UB Dijon(2) 23 - 37 ASUB71
ENSAM Cluny 0 - 2 ASUB71
UB Dijon(1) 31 - 14 UB Dijon(2)
Joueurs convoqués : ROUSSEAU Kevin, SAUNIER Nicolas, LUCOT Quentin, BONNET Thomas, PERRACHON Julien, POINSARD Johan, BERNARD Paul
Joueuses convoquées : BOIVIN Anaïs, DUPONT Julie, GARNIER Lucile, LAVAUD Clémentine, RONGET Adeline, SANTOS Ophélie